Forever Young

Everyone do like or need and want you! and So I am,.. It's always gonna be you!
Friday, 17 February 2012 ? 0 Atashinchi ?

                              Hey guys..How's y'all huh?! I hope y'all all are doing great!
            Me here?! Lil bit hurting and just can make it .. umm nah... it's need to tell it more..
Yea.. must admit I'm not good as you..and everyone do like anything perfect.. And.. me totally afraid to love ya..and more afraid to lose ya.. yea.. everyone.. i mean rest of those girl do like ya..especially want you...ofcoursely own you! isn't it?! Yea.. I just don't get it.. why am I love ya to much? Why am I like you to to much?! why am I can't let you go?! Must admit.. it's hurt me inside.. and they don't even see it! I miss you so so much and I don't even know why am I so stupid that can't let you go.. and one thing.. I really want you to know how precious you are to me.. Actually, I don't even want you to be hurt by her! Just like others and.. please .. listen to me. .. Please... and.. I don't know what should i say more to make you get away from her and don't even stay in touch with her.. I would rather pay everything she want.. then letting you hurt by her... Just wanted to know what did she want from you huh? Okay.. what should i do?!


  P/S : #Replacing real smile to #Fakesmile...

Thanks for reading :)

Older Post . Newer Post
More Than This

Hey guys :) that song 've been my fav song.. aha but my fav song from 1D is WHAT MAKES YOU BEAUTIFUL ...Okay, for me.. it's about a love song.. that would make us think about our self.. future... and past.. yea, past just like a pen.. we can cross our pass but we can't erase it... Even it hurt us to much....Feeling like wanna hold you tight every single time that we have.. never ask you for leaving me...
♥ Ask you close your eyes.. and thinking *dreaming about our past...our future... counting thousand stars together... until morning comes and :) Non stop loving you...
♥ Then everything turn to bad...and break up.. seing her/him with other person.. and Of course it's hurt...and.. it also got a very cute and comfort music.. For me.. all of 1D song means my life and tell how's my life...
♥Yea, I love this song so so much... must admit.. it happen to me actually ahahha...okay guys.. :) ♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
one thing

Guys! One more.. Fav song from 1D, called "ONE THING" and it's been most of my fav song! For me, that song it about part of my life!1 *it'sofficiallyforme... ahaha... One thing, Dying to know your name.. aha remember when... I've met someone new.. on Christmas last year.. ahaha and he's starting smile at me.. and making me can't forget about his smile aha :)) I just really wanna know his name and..thnks for that pic love it! ahaha Yea.. he got that ONE THING that make him diff with other guys.. oweee... never forget about this one boy.. He's always do a support thing.. even that kind of for other people is small but for meh! it's the biggest support that I've ever get.. and Massive thnk you from meh! I LOVE YOU! He keep givin' me.. his advise for free! aa :)) MUST ADMIT THAT NO OTHER GUYS GOT THAT "ONE THING" I MEAN SPECIAL THING JUST LIKE HE GOT! :))

// Forever Young-One Direction